Vessels (148232)



CHRISTINA IV IMO:9189770

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CHRISTINA IV
IMO:
9189770
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CHRISTINA VENTURE until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
215802000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2000
DW:
72493
Gross tonage:
37831
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHRISTINA IV' with IMO number 9189770 and MMSI 215802000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. CHRISTINA IV had also former names - CHRISTINA VENTURE until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV