Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:9189861

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9189861
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KAVO SAPPHIRE until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
538004482
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1999
DW:
75574
Gross tonage:
38799
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9189861 and MMSI 538004482 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SAPPHIRE had also former names - KAVO SAPPHIRE until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV