Vessels (148232)



POLARLIGHT IMO:9189873

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
POLARLIGHT
IMO:
9189873
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
POLARLICHT until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
636092400
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
10447
Gross tonage:
11417
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLARLIGHT' with IMO number 9189873 and MMSI 636092400 is . Vessel was built in 1998. POLARLIGHT had also former names - POLARLICHT until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV