Vessels (148232)



KEN YU IMO:9190016

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KEN YU
IMO:
9190016
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AFRICAN KINGFISHER until 2006 AugDANDELION until 2004 MarSPRING BREEZE until 2001 MayACE STRIKER until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
371424000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
24115
Gross tonage:
14770
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEN YU' with IMO number 9190016 and MMSI 371424000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. KEN YU had also former names - AFRICAN KINGFISHER until 2006 AugDANDELION until 2004 MarSPRING BREEZE until 2001 MayACE STRIKER until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV