Vessels (148232)



GREEK WARRIOR IMO:9191412

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
GREEK WARRIOR
IMO:
9191412
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
IBUKISAN until 2013 Jul
MMSI:
355603000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
299999
Gross tonage:
160079
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GREEK WARRIOR' with IMO number 9191412 and MMSI 355603000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. GREEK WARRIOR had also former names - IBUKISAN until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV