Vessels (148232)



NORRBOTTEN IMO:9191931

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NORRBOTTEN
IMO:
9191931
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NEWCASTLE until 2012 JulSANDY until 2008 JulNORRBOTTEN until 2007 AugGOTLAND until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
235094204
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
5527
Gross tonage:
4211
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORRBOTTEN' with IMO number 9191931 and MMSI 235094204 is . Vessel was built in 2001. NORRBOTTEN had also former names - NEWCASTLE until 2012 JulSANDY until 2008 JulNORRBOTTEN until 2007 AugGOTLAND until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV