Vessels (148232)



CELEBRITY SUMMIT IMO:9192387

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
CELEBRITY SUMMIT
IMO:
9192387
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SUMMIT until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
249047000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
11788
Gross tonage:
90940
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELEBRITY SUMMIT' with IMO number 9192387 and MMSI 249047000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. CELEBRITY SUMMIT had also former names - SUMMIT until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV