Vessels (148232)



CELEBRITY CONSTELLATION IMO:9192399

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
CELEBRITY CONSTELLATION
IMO:
9192399
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
CONSTELLATION until 2007 May
MMSI:
249046000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
11763
Gross tonage:
90940
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELEBRITY CONSTELLATION' with IMO number 9192399 and MMSI 249046000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. CELEBRITY CONSTELLATION had also former names - CONSTELLATION until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV