Vessels (148232)



MAERSK WISCONSIN IMO:9193252

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK WISCONSIN
IMO:
9193252
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
GREENWICH MAERSK until 2009 Mar
MMSI:
368348000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2000
DW:
62441
Gross tonage:
50698
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK WISCONSIN' with IMO number 9193252 and MMSI 368348000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MAERSK WISCONSIN had also former names - GREENWICH MAERSK until 2009 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV