Vessels (148232)



MAERSK IDAHO IMO:9193264

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK IDAHO
IMO:
9193264
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
GOSPORT MAERSK until 2009 Mar
MMSI:
368660000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
61986
Gross tonage:
50698
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK IDAHO' with IMO number 9193264 and MMSI 368660000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MAERSK IDAHO had also former names - GOSPORT MAERSK until 2009 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV