Vessels (148232)



MARAN CASTOR IMO:9194127

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN CASTOR
IMO:
9194127
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ASTRO CASTOR until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
239808000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2001
DW:
306344
Gross tonage:
153911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN CASTOR' with IMO number 9194127 and MMSI 239808000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. MARAN CASTOR had also former names - ASTRO CASTOR until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV