Vessels (148232)



E.R.STRALSUND IMO:9194866

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.STRALSUND
IMO:
9194866
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK NAPIER until 2009 JulE.R.STRALSUND until 2004 DecINDAMEX TUTICORIN until 2004 OctE.R.STRALSUND until 2003 SepMAERSK MENDOZA until 2002 OctE.R.STRALSUND until 1999 Oct
MMSI:
636092520
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
33694
Gross tonage:
25630
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.STRALSUND' with IMO number 9194866 and MMSI 636092520 is . Vessel was built in 1999. E.R.STRALSUND had also former names - MAERSK NAPIER until 2009 JulE.R.STRALSUND until 2004 DecINDAMEX TUTICORIN until 2004 OctE.R.STRALSUND until 2003 SepMAERSK MENDOZA until 2002 OctE.R.STRALSUND until 1999 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV