Vessels (148232)



E.R.COPENHAGEN IMO:9194878

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.COPENHAGEN
IMO:
9194878
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK VALENCIA until 2009 MarE.R.COPENHAGEN until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
636092518
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
33709
Gross tonage:
25630
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.COPENHAGEN' with IMO number 9194878 and MMSI 636092518 is . Vessel was built in 1999. E.R.COPENHAGEN had also former names - MAERSK VALENCIA until 2009 MarE.R.COPENHAGEN until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV