Vessels (148232)



HELENE G. IMO:9195406

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HELENE G.
IMO:
9195406
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ARAMIS until 2004 May
MMSI:
304021000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
3156
Gross tonage:
2301
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HELENE G.' with IMO number 9195406 and MMSI 304021000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. HELENE G. had also former names - ARAMIS until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV