Vessels (148232)



BBC ROMANIA IMO:9195420

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC ROMANIA
IMO:
9195420
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JADEPLATE until 2006 Dec
MMSI:
236352000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2006
DW:
4304
Gross tonage:
3198
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC ROMANIA' with IMO number 9195420 and MMSI 236352000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. BBC ROMANIA had also former names - JADEPLATE until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV