Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MEL PRIDE general cargo ship IMO 9196307 vessel flag MMSI 636015600

Vessels (148232)



MEL PRIDE IMO:9196307

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MEL PRIDE
IMO:
9196307
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ALADDIN RAINBOW until 2012 MarJA ALADDIN RAINBOW until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
636015600
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
32260
Gross tonage:
20319
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEL PRIDE' with IMO number 9196307 and MMSI 636015600 is . Vessel was built in 1999. MEL PRIDE had also former names - ALADDIN RAINBOW until 2012 MarJA ALADDIN RAINBOW until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV