Vessels (148232)



OURANIA IMO:9196371

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OURANIA
IMO:
9196371
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NEUMETAL VENTURE until 2013 OctATLANTIC KING until 2012 May
MMSI:
353551000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
27786
Gross tonage:
18095
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OURANIA' with IMO number 9196371 and MMSI 353551000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. OURANIA had also former names - NEUMETAL VENTURE until 2013 OctATLANTIC KING until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV