Vessels (148232)



S.RAFAEL IMO:9196931

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
S.RAFAEL
IMO:
9196931
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AMRUM until 2001 AprS.RAFAEL until 2001 Feb 23
MMSI:
305750000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
5539
Gross tonage:
4454
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'S.RAFAEL' with IMO number 9196931 and MMSI 305750000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. S.RAFAEL had also former names - AMRUM until 2001 AprS.RAFAEL until 2001 Feb 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV