Vessels (148232)



ALTHEA IMO:9197117

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALTHEA
IMO:
9197117
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OCEAN HAWTHORN until 2012 OctALASKA RAINBOW II until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
636015794
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
24999
Gross tonage:
15609
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTHEA' with IMO number 9197117 and MMSI 636015794 is . Vessel was built in 1999. ALTHEA had also former names - OCEAN HAWTHORN until 2012 OctALASKA RAINBOW II until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV