Vessels (148232)



LORETO IMO:9197222

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LORETO
IMO:
9197222
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LOURDES until 2009 OctCSL ASIA until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
525014055
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
45279
Gross tonage:
26029
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO' with IMO number 9197222 and MMSI 525014055 is . Vessel was built in 1999. LORETO had also former names - LOURDES until 2009 OctCSL ASIA until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV