Vessels (148232)



BBC FRANCE IMO:9197416

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC FRANCE
IMO:
9197416
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OSTERSAND until 2005 Mar
MMSI:
236273000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
4309
Gross tonage:
3198
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC FRANCE' with IMO number 9197416 and MMSI 236273000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. BBC FRANCE had also former names - OSTERSAND until 2005 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV