Vessels (148232)



WIEBKE IMO:9197478

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WIEBKE
IMO:
9197478
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WIEBEKE until 2001 Jul 16
MMSI:
304140000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
9370
Gross tonage:
8397
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WIEBKE' with IMO number 9197478 and MMSI 304140000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. WIEBKE had also former names - WIEBEKE until 2001 Jul 16. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV