Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BREMER MARTHA general cargo ship IMO 9197480 vessel flag MMSI 218564000

Vessels (148232)



BREMER MARTHA IMO:9197480

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BREMER MARTHA
IMO:
9197480
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PEARL VITA until 2013 AugMARBELLA until 2008 MayCHARLOTTE C until 2005 Dec
MMSI:
218564000
Flag:
Germany
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
4900
Gross tonage:
2999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BREMER MARTHA' with IMO number 9197480 and MMSI 218564000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. BREMER MARTHA had also former names - PEARL VITA until 2013 AugMARBELLA until 2008 MayCHARLOTTE C until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV