Vessels (148232)



BBC DENMARK IMO:9197674

Flag: Curacao
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC DENMARK
IMO:
9197674
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
INDUSTRIAL PARTNER until 1999 Sep 15
MMSI:
306382000
Flag:
Curacao
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
4830
Gross tonage:
4086
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC DENMARK' with IMO number 9197674 and MMSI 306382000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. BBC DENMARK had also former names - INDUSTRIAL PARTNER until 1999 Sep 15. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Curacao.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV