Vessels (148232)



BBC CANADA IMO:9197686

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC CANADA
IMO:
9197686
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MEMMERT until 2000 Jan 17
MMSI:
236258000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
4798
Gross tonage:
4086
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC CANADA' with IMO number 9197686 and MMSI 236258000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. BBC CANADA had also former names - MEMMERT until 2000 Jan 17. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV