Vessels (148232)



HAPPY BIRD IMO:9197727

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
HAPPY BIRD
IMO:
9197727
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
TARQUIN CREST until 2002 Sep
MMSI:
235513000
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
7876
Gross tonage:
6051
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAPPY BIRD' with IMO number 9197727 and MMSI 235513000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. HAPPY BIRD had also former names - TARQUIN CREST until 2002 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV