Vessels (148232)



NEW KASSOS IMO:9197844

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NEW KASSOS
IMO:
9197844
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KASSOS WARRIOR until 2014 JulRYUOHSAN until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
352767000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
281050
Gross tonage:
149282
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW KASSOS' with IMO number 9197844 and MMSI 352767000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. NEW KASSOS had also former names - KASSOS WARRIOR until 2014 JulRYUOHSAN until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV