Vessels (148232)



MAXIME IMO:9198446

Flag: Curacao
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MAXIME
IMO:
9198446
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CFL RACER until 2010 SepBOHEMIA until 2008 Aug 19GRACE until 2005 SepMORAVIA until 2000 Nov 13
MMSI:
306762000
Flag:
Curacao
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
2460
Gross tonage:
1550
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXIME' with IMO number 9198446 and MMSI 306762000 is . Vessel was built in 2005. MAXIME had also former names - CFL RACER until 2010 SepBOHEMIA until 2008 Aug 19GRACE until 2005 SepMORAVIA until 2000 Nov 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Curacao.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV