Vessels (148232)



BBC HOLLAND IMO:9198616

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC HOLLAND
IMO:
9198616
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORDSTRAND until 2002 Feb 28
MMSI:
236034000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
4303
Gross tonage:
3194
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC HOLLAND' with IMO number 9198616 and MMSI 236034000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. BBC HOLLAND had also former names - NORDSTRAND until 2002 Feb 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV