Vessels (148232)



PETER RONNA IMO:9198628

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PETER RONNA
IMO:
9198628
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SVEND until 2006 JunPETER RONNA until 2003 DecSANDHOERN until 2002 Apr 18BBC SWEDEN until 2002 Apr 18
MMSI:
236042000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
4303
Gross tonage:
3194
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PETER RONNA' with IMO number 9198628 and MMSI 236042000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. PETER RONNA had also former names - SVEND until 2006 JunPETER RONNA until 2003 DecSANDHOERN until 2002 Apr 18BBC SWEDEN until 2002 Apr 18. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV