Vessels (148232)



AISHA SARWAR IMO:9200433

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AISHA SARWAR
IMO:
9200433
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SALVIA until 2012 May
MMSI:
405000130
Flag:
Bangladesh
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2000
DW:
48265
Gross tonage:
26612
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AISHA SARWAR' with IMO number 9200433 and MMSI 405000130 is . Vessel was built in 2000. AISHA SARWAR had also former names - SALVIA until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV