Vessels (148232)



STAR BRAVERY IMO:9200744

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR BRAVERY
IMO:
9200744
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
PACIFIC BRAVERY until 2014 May
MMSI:
357556000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
68967
Gross tonage:
38962
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR BRAVERY' with IMO number 9200744 and MMSI 357556000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. STAR BRAVERY had also former names - PACIFIC BRAVERY until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV