Vessels (148232)



LADY CLARISSA IMO:9201803

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY CLARISSA
IMO:
9201803
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CLARISSA until 2009 Sep
MMSI:
246447000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
5375
Gross tonage:
4235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY CLARISSA' with IMO number 9201803 and MMSI 246447000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. LADY CLARISSA had also former names - CLARISSA until 2009 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV