Vessels (148232)



LADY CHRISTINA IMO:9201815

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY CHRISTINA
IMO:
9201815
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CHRISTINA until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
244003000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
5375
Gross tonage:
4235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY CHRISTINA' with IMO number 9201815 and MMSI 244003000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. LADY CHRISTINA had also former names - CHRISTINA until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV