Vessels (148232)



LADY CARINA IMO:9201827

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY CARINA
IMO:
9201827
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CARINA until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
244621000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
5360
Gross tonage:
4235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY CARINA' with IMO number 9201827 and MMSI 244621000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. LADY CARINA had also former names - CARINA until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV