Vessels (148232)



BBC RHEIDERLAND IMO:9202041

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC RHEIDERLAND
IMO:
9202041
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DELMAS GHANA until 2007 SepBBC RHEIDERLAND until 2007 Aug 28DELMAS GHANA until 2007 Aug 21BBC RHEIDERLAND until 2006 AugPAUL OLDENDORFF until 2002 Feb
MMSI:
636090680
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
20144
Gross tonage:
13066
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC RHEIDERLAND' with IMO number 9202041 and MMSI 636090680 is . Vessel was built in 1999. BBC RHEIDERLAND had also former names - DELMAS GHANA until 2007 SepBBC RHEIDERLAND until 2007 Aug 28DELMAS GHANA until 2007 Aug 21BBC RHEIDERLAND until 2006 AugPAUL OLDENDORFF until 2002 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV