Vessels (148232)



DB SUNNY IMO:9203966

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
DB SUNNY
IMO:
9203966
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NECATI S until 2011 JulFONWA STAR until 2002 JulOMER URKMEZ until 2001 Sep
MMSI:
440148840
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
ULSAN
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1999
DW:
3165
Gross tonage:
1599
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DB SUNNY' with IMO number 9203966 and MMSI 440148840 is . Vessel was built in 1999. DB SUNNY had also former names - NECATI S until 2011 JulFONWA STAR until 2002 JulOMER URKMEZ until 2001 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV