Vessels (148232)



AMAZONAS I IMO:9204178

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
AMAZONAS I
IMO:
9204178
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SEA VICTOR until 2001 Mar
Year of build:
1998
Gross tonage:
223
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMAZONAS I' with IMO number 9204178 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1998. AMAZONAS I had also former names - SEA VICTOR until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV