Vessels (148232)



KILDIN IMO:9205196

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
KILDIN
IMO:
9205196
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
NORDKYNFISK until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
259635000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
VARDO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
452
Gross tonage:
503
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KILDIN' with IMO number 9205196 and MMSI 259635000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. KILDIN had also former names - NORDKYNFISK until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to KILDIN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV