Vessels (148232)



PRIME SERENE IMO:9205512

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
PRIME SERENE
IMO:
9205512
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GOLDEN ATLAS until 2013 JulCRANE ATLAS until 2012 Oct
MMSI:
574002060
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
6815
Gross tonage:
4159
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRIME SERENE' with IMO number 9205512 and MMSI 574002060 is . Vessel was built in 1999. PRIME SERENE had also former names - GOLDEN ATLAS until 2013 JulCRANE ATLAS until 2012 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV