Vessels (148232)



ULTRA TRONADOR IMO:9205615

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA TRONADOR
IMO:
9205615
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TRONADOR until 2012 NovC.S.STAR until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
725001193
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
32874
Gross tonage:
19920
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA TRONADOR' with IMO number 9205615 and MMSI 725001193 is . Vessel was built in 2000. ULTRA TRONADOR had also former names - TRONADOR until 2012 NovC.S.STAR until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV