Vessels (148232)



ANJA IMO:9205706

Flag: Curacao
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANJA
IMO:
9205706
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TMC BRAZIL until 2002 AprANJA until 2001 NovSABINA until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
306043000
Flag:
Curacao
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
9218
Gross tonage:
5968
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANJA' with IMO number 9205706 and MMSI 306043000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. ANJA had also former names - TMC BRAZIL until 2002 AprANJA until 2001 NovSABINA until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Curacao.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV