Vessels (148232)



CSAV HOUSTON IMO:9208021

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CSAV HOUSTON
IMO:
9208021
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.SEOUL until 2011 MarOOCL MALAYSIA until 2009 DecE.R.SEOUL until 2000 Jul
MMSI:
253212000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67660
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CSAV HOUSTON' with IMO number 9208021 and MMSI 253212000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. CSAV HOUSTON had also former names - E.R.SEOUL until 2011 MarOOCL MALAYSIA until 2009 DecE.R.SEOUL until 2000 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV