Vessels (148232)



CLIPPER MARISSA IMO:9208203

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CLIPPER MARISSA
IMO:
9208203
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARISSA GREEN until 2012 Oct
MMSI:
311071100
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
17539
Gross tonage:
11894
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLIPPER MARISSA' with IMO number 9208203 and MMSI 311071100 is . Vessel was built in 2000. CLIPPER MARISSA had also former names - MARISSA GREEN until 2012 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV