Vessels (148232)



SUBHIKSHA IMO:9208344

Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SUBHIKSHA
IMO:
9208344
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
BOA KING until 2007 Feb
MMSI:
210557000
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
2271
Gross tonage:
2655
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUBHIKSHA' with IMO number 9208344 and MMSI 210557000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SUBHIKSHA had also former names - BOA KING until 2007 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV