Vessels (148232)



DENEB IMO:9209520

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DENEB
IMO:
9209520
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SUNNY PRIDE until 2013 DecGERTRUD SALAMON until 2010 FebFAR EASTERN MEDIA until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
636016261
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
74078
Gross tonage:
38888
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENEB' with IMO number 9209520 and MMSI 636016261 is . Vessel was built in 2000. DENEB had also former names - SUNNY PRIDE until 2013 DecGERTRUD SALAMON until 2010 FebFAR EASTERN MEDIA until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV