Vessels (148232)



BRAVEHEART IMO:9209532

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVEHEART
IMO:
9209532
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EAST BRAVERY until 2013 AprMARIA SALAMON until 2010 JanFAR EASTERN GLORY until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
538005055
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2001
DW:
74117
Gross tonage:
38888
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVEHEART' with IMO number 9209532 and MMSI 538005055 is . Vessel was built in 2001. BRAVEHEART had also former names - EAST BRAVERY until 2013 AprMARIA SALAMON until 2010 JanFAR EASTERN GLORY until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV