Vessels (148232)



IBERICA HAV IMO:9210012

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
IBERICA HAV
IMO:
9210012
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EWALD until 2010 Mar
MMSI:
311034400
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
2219
Gross tonage:
1599
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IBERICA HAV' with IMO number 9210012 and MMSI 311034400 is . Vessel was built in 1999. IBERICA HAV had also former names - EWALD until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV