Vessels (148232)



MSC SINFONIA IMO:9210153

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
MSC SINFONIA
IMO:
9210153
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
EUROPEAN STARS until 2004 JulEUROPEAN DREAM until 2002 Mar
MMSI:
356716000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
6949
Gross tonage:
58625
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC SINFONIA' with IMO number 9210153 and MMSI 356716000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. MSC SINFONIA had also former names - EUROPEAN STARS until 2004 JulEUROPEAN DREAM until 2002 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV