Vessels (148232)



AZAMARA QUEST IMO:9210218

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
AZAMARA QUEST
IMO:
9210218
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
BLUE MOON until 2007 AugDELPHIN RENAISSANCE until 2006 MayBLUE MOON until 2006 JanR SEVEN until 2003 May
MMSI:
256216000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
2700
Gross tonage:
30277
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AZAMARA QUEST' with IMO number 9210218 and MMSI 256216000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. AZAMARA QUEST had also former names - BLUE MOON until 2007 AugDELPHIN RENAISSANCE until 2006 MayBLUE MOON until 2006 JanR SEVEN until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV